Larsson, Brynjulf (1881 - 1920) [no] Place holder

Larsson, Brynjulf (norwegian bokmål), Larsson, Brynjulf (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:53:34
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2334
Name
Larsson, Brynjulf
Norwegian bokmål

Larsson, Brynjulf
Swedish

Alternative name
Larsson, Sverre Brynjulf
Swedish

Birth
08.07.1881 Kristiania

-Time
08.07.1881
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Death
12.09.1920 Trondheim

-Time
12.09.1920
-Place reference
Trondheim

--Place (text)
Trondheim
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian