Johanson, Oskar Theodor (1869 - ) [et]

Johanson, Oskar Theodor (estonian)

Biographical Database of Estonian Photographers (Estonian Photographic Heritage Society)

Life role
Dataset owner
Estonian Photographic Heritage Society owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
September 7, 2017 6:32:52 AM CEST
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/77919d63-98e7-4f32-be2d-60d8fd1162ac | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Johanson, Oskar Theodor
Estonian

First name
Oskar Theodor
Estonian

Last name
Johanson
Estonian

Other name
Johannson, Oscar Theodor

-Name
Johannson, Oscar Theodor
Estonian

Birth
30.09.1869

-Time
30.09.1869
Life role
Photographer 1912 1934?

-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

-Timespan
1912 1934?

--Earliest time
1912
--Latest time
1934?
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Activity
Töötas fotostuudios
1912-1934- Mustvee alev

-Type of activity
Töötas fotostuudios
Estonian

-Description
1912-1934- Mustvee alev
Estonian

Residence
-1934- Tartu tn 33, Mustvee
Tartu tööoskusamet, ERA.3167.1.2488. leht 1,2

-Description
-1934- Tartu tn 33, Mustvee
Estonian

-Source
Tartu tööoskusamet, ERA.3167.1.2488. leht 1,2
Estonian
Note
23.08.1934 Tartu tööoskusameti registreerimistunnistis fotograafia alal

(Märkuste viide: Tartu tööoskusamet, ERA.3167.1.2488. leht 1,4)
Estonian