Ulving, Even (1863 - 1952) [no] Place holder

Ulving, Even (norwegian bokmål), Ulving, Even (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:50:56
22/06/2019 02:08:19
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3871
Name
Ulving, Even
Norwegian bokmål

Ulving, Even
Swedish

Alternative name
Evensen, Even (til ca. 1884)
Swedish

Birth
15.08.1863 Ulvingen i Vega, Helgeland

-Time
15.08.1863
-Place reference
Ulvingen i Vega, Helgeland

--Place (text)
Ulvingen i Vega, Helgeland
Swedish
Death
03.08.1952 Åsgårdstrand

-Time
03.08.1952
-Place reference
Åsgårdstrand

--Place (text)
Åsgårdstrand
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian