Boggio, Emilio (1857? - 1920?) [sv]

Boggio, Emilio (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:06:41
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/76ae0526-94a7-43e6-a4a2-276312ee345c | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Boggio, Emilio
Swedish

First name
Emilio
Swedish

Last name
Boggio
Swedish

Alternative name
Boggio, Emile
Swedish

Boggio, Émile
Swedish

Birth
1857?
född 1857-05 eller 1857-06

-Time
1857?
-Dating comment
född 1857-05 eller 1857-06
Swedish

Death
1920?
död 1920-05 eller 1920-06

-Time
1920?
-Dating comment
död 1920-05 eller 1920-06
Swedish

Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish