Heiberg, Astri Welhaven (1881 - 1967) [no] Place holder

Heiberg, Astri Welhaven (norwegian bokmål), Heiberg, Astri Welhaven (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:49:57
15/06/2019 02:20:24
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1561
Name
Heiberg, Astri Welhaven
Norwegian bokmål

Heiberg, Astri Welhaven
Swedish

Alternative name
Welhaven, Astri
Swedish

Birth
14.12.1881 Kristiania

-Time
14.12.1881
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Death
26.05.1967 Oslo

-Time
26.05.1967
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian