Lepautre, Jean (1618 - 1682) [sv]

Lepautre, Jean (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:10:09
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/75c51d38-a14d-41fd-a0d0-8ae0c705c6b6 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Lepautre, Jean
Swedish

First name
Jean
Swedish

Last name
Lepautre
Swedish

Alternative name
Le Paultre, Jean
Swedish

Le Pautre, Jean
Swedish

Birth
28.06.1618

-Time
28.06.1618
Death
02.02.1682

-Time
02.02.1682
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål


Occupation
gravör

-Occupation specification
gravör
Swedish