Gundersen, Gunnar S. (1921 - 1983) [no] Place holder

Gundersen, Gunnar S. (norwegian bokmål), Gundersen, Gunnar S. (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:53:23 PM CEST
January 12, 2019 2:20:04 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1338
Name
Gundersen, Gunnar S.
Norwegian bokmål

Gundersen, Gunnar S.
Swedish

Alternative name
Gundersen, Gunnar Sigmund
Swedish

Birth
25.12.1921 Førde, Sunnfjord

-Time
25.12.1921
-Place reference
Førde, Sunnfjord

--Place (text)
Førde, Sunnfjord
Swedish
Death
16.01.1983 Bærum

-Time
16.01.1983
-Place reference
Bærum

--Place (text)
Bærum
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian