Lund, Frederik (1889 - 1970) [no] Place holder

Lund, Frederik (norwegian bokmål), Lund, Frederik (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:46:13
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2446
Name
Lund, Frederik
Norwegian bokmål

Lund, Frederik
Swedish

Alternative name
Lund, Frederik Ludvig Konow
Swedish

Birth
20.10.1889 Bergen

-Time
20.10.1889
-Place reference
Bergen

--Place (text)
Bergen
Swedish
Death
30.08.1970 samme sted

-Time
30.08.1970
-Place reference
samme sted

--Place (text)
samme sted
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian