Adler, Hjørdis Aas (1906 - 2001) [no] Place holder

Adler, Hjørdis Aas (norwegian bokmål), Adler, Hjørdis Aas (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:49:25
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab13
Name
Adler, Hjørdis Aas
Norwegian bokmål

Adler, Hjørdis Aas
Swedish

Alternative name
Aas, Hjørdis
Swedish

Birth
12.08.1906 Kristiania

-Time
12.08.1906
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Death
22.11.2001 Kantum, Hokksund

-Time
22.11.2001
-Place reference
Kantum, Hokksund

--Place (text)
Kantum, Hokksund
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian