Sason, Sixten (1912 - 1969) [sv]

Sason, Sixten (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 12, 2016 9:12:10 AM CET
January 12, 2019 2:36:07 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/73645c7f-1a0a-460d-8b66-ed247a2d38cb | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Sason, Sixten
Swedish

First name
Sixten
Swedish

Last name
Sason
Swedish

Alternative name
Andersson, Sixten
Swedish

Birth
1912

-Time
1912
Death
1969

-Time
1969
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish