Martin, Edna (1908 - 2003) [sv]

Martin, Edna (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:10:37
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/735e52fb-674d-447d-92fb-7618f86ae68b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Martin, Edna
Swedish

First name
Edna
Swedish

Last name
Martin
Swedish

Alternative name
Johansson, Edna
Swedish

Jonsson, Edna
Swedish

Birth
1908

-Time
1908
Death
2003

-Time
2003
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish