Døsen, Ella (1862 - 1946) [no] Place holder

Døsen, Ella (norwegian bokmål), Døsen, Ella (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:53:58
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab860
Name
Døsen, Ella
Norwegian bokmål

Døsen, Ella
Swedish

Alternative name
Ellertsen, Ella
Swedish

Birth
05.12.1862 Bergen

-Time
05.12.1862
-Place reference
Bergen

--Place (text)
Bergen
Swedish
Death
06.01.1946 Fana

-Time
06.01.1946
-Place reference
Fana

--Place (text)
Fana
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian