Sørensen, Brit (1923 - 2008) [no] Place holder

Sørensen, Brit (norwegian bokmål), Sørensen, Brit (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:53:39
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3662
Name
Sørensen, Brit
Norwegian bokmål

Sørensen, Brit
Swedish

Alternative name
Bakken, Brit (til 1963/64)
Swedish

Sørensen, Britt Bakken
Swedish

Birth
18.11.1923 Kra.

-Time
18.11.1923
-Place reference
Kra.

--Place (text)
Kra.
Swedish
Death
2008

-Time
2008
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian