Schjelderup, Leis (1856 - 1933) [no] Place holder

Schjelderup, Leis (norwegian bokmål), Schjelderup, Leis (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:54:20
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3408
Name
Schjelderup, Leis
Norwegian bokmål

Schjelderup, Leis
Swedish

Alternative name
Schjelderup, Georga Elisa
Swedish

Birth
12.04.1856 Kristiansand

-Time
12.04.1856
-Place reference
Kristiansand

--Place (text)
Kristiansand
Swedish
Death
10.07.1933 Roskilde

-Time
10.07.1933
-Place reference
Roskilde

--Place (text)
Roskilde
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian