Hebler, Herman (1911 - 2007) [no] Place holder

Hebler, Herman (norwegian bokmål), Hebler, Herman (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:53:30 PM CEST
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1547
Name
Hebler, Herman
Norwegian bokmål

Hebler, Herman
Swedish

Alternative name
Hebler, Herman Josef
Swedish

Birth
23.09.1911 Fredrikstad

-Time
23.09.1911
-Place reference
Fredrikstad

--Place (text)
Fredrikstad
Swedish
Death
21.08.2007 Fredrikstad

-Time
21.08.2007
-Place reference
Fredrikstad

--Place (text)
Fredrikstad
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian