Rørbye, Martinus (1803 - 1848) [sv]

Rørbye, Martinus (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:12:04
15/06/2019 02:32:11
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/703f8dd3-e76c-45ba-9aa2-fc6ac9e79c93 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Rørbye, Martinus
Swedish

First name
Martinus
Swedish

Last name
Rørbye
Swedish

Alternative name
Rörbye, Martinus
Swedish

Birth
17.05.1803

-Time
17.05.1803
Death
29.08.1848

-Time
29.08.1848
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish