Hanssen, Jacob (1892 - 1962) [no] Place holder

Hanssen, Jacob (norwegian bokmål), Hanssen, Jacob (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:47:50
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1480
Name
Hanssen, Jacob
Norwegian bokmål

Hanssen, Jacob
Swedish

Alternative name
Hanssen, Jacob Olav Martin
Swedish

Birth
20.09.1892 Senja

-Time
20.09.1892
-Place reference
Senja

--Place (text)
Senja
Swedish
Death
01.1962 Oslo

-Time
01.1962
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian