Gobinet de Villecholle, François Marie Louis Alexandre (1816 - 1906) [sv]

Gobinet de Villecholle, François Marie Louis Alexandre (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:08:35
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/6ffe0a6d-f5ab-4fc8-8c55-35fdf79bbdae | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Gobinet de Villecholle, François Marie Louis Alexandre
Swedish

First name
François Marie Louis Alexandre
Swedish

Last name
Gobinet de Villecholle
Swedish

Other name
Franck pseudonym

-Name
Franck
Swedish

-Specified
pseudonym
Swedish

Birth
21.12.1816 Frankrike

-Time
21.12.1816
-Place reference
Frankrike

--Place (text)
Frankrike
Swedish
Death
16.01.1906 Frankrike

-Time
16.01.1906
-Place reference
Frankrike

--Place (text)
Frankrike
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål


Occupation
fotograf

-Occupation specification
fotograf
Swedish

författare

-Occupation specification
författare
Swedish