Casford, Michael (1940 - 2005) [no] Place holder

Casford, Michael (norwegian bokmål), Casford, Michael (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:49:16
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab662
Name
Casford, Michael
Norwegian bokmål

Casford, Michael
Swedish

Alternative name
Casford, Michael John
Swedish

Birth
25.04.1940 London

-Time
25.04.1940
-Place reference
London

--Place (text)
London
Swedish
Death
05.11.2005

-Time
05.11.2005
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian