Kiønig, Nanna (1886 - 1954) [no] Place holder

Kiønig, Nanna (norwegian bokmål), Kiønig, Nanna (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:55:12
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2086
Name
Kiønig, Nanna
Norwegian bokmål

Kiønig, Nanna
Swedish

Alternative name
Holm, Nanna Kiønig
Swedish

Kiønig-Holm, Nanna
Swedish

Birth
15.02.1886 Saltdal, Nordland

-Time
15.02.1886
-Place reference
Saltdal, Nordland

--Place (text)
Saltdal, Nordland
Swedish
Death
04.1954 Seljord

-Time
04.1954
-Place reference
Seljord

--Place (text)
Seljord
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian