Hauge, Marie (1864 - 1931) [no] Place holder

Hauge, Marie (norwegian bokmål), Hauge, Marie (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:49:00
22/06/2019 02:10:40
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1518
Name
Hauge, Marie
Norwegian bokmål

Hauge, Marie
Swedish

Alternative name
Hauge, Marie Octavia Nielsen
Swedish

Birth
08.07.1864 Drammen

-Time
08.07.1864
-Place reference
Drammen

--Place (text)
Drammen
Swedish
Death
11.11.1931 Oslo

-Time
11.11.1931
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian