Coll, Henry (1877 - 1954) [no] Place holder

Coll, Henry (norwegian bokmål), Coll, Henry (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:46:47
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab706
Name
Coll, Henry
Norwegian bokmål

Coll, Henry
Swedish

Alternative name
Coll, Henry Fearnley
Swedish

Birth
05.06.1877 Skien

-Time
05.06.1877
-Place reference
Skien

--Place (text)
Skien
Swedish
Death
20.12.1954 Oslo

-Time
20.12.1954
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian