Faaborg, Finn (1902 - 1995) [no] Place holder

Faaborg, Finn (norwegian bokmål), Faaborg, Finn (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:53:54
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1165
Name
Faaborg, Finn
Norwegian bokmål

Faaborg, Finn
Swedish

Alternative name
Faaborg, Finn Ragnvald
Swedish

Birth
03.08.1902 Oslo

-Time
03.08.1902
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Death
15.12.1995 Oslo

-Time
15.12.1995
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian