Frantzen, Frank (1923 - 2011) [no] Place holder

Frantzen, Frank (norwegian bokmål), Frantzen, Frank (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:54:42
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1118
Name
Frantzen, Frank
Norwegian bokmål

Frantzen, Frank
Swedish

Alternative name
Frantzen, Frank Arnold
Swedish

Birth
22.06.1923 Stavanger

-Time
22.06.1923
-Place reference
Stavanger

--Place (text)
Stavanger
Swedish
Death
2011

-Time
2011
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian