Bossi, Giovanni Domenico (1767 - 1853) [sv]

Bossi, Giovanni Domenico (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:06:48
13/07/2019 02:10:37
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/699bba2a-210a-4be2-aa0d-c77074eb5479 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Bossi, Giovanni Domenico
Swedish

First name
Giovanni Domenico
Swedish

Last name
Bossi
Swedish

Alternative name
Bossi, Gian Domenico
Swedish

Birth
28.07.1767

-Time
28.07.1767
Death
07.11.1853

-Time
07.11.1853
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish