Bolling, Marit (1933 - ) [no]

Bolling, Marit (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunst (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Vegard Skuseth, Oslo museum [no]
Last changed
08/05/2017 15:20:09
22/06/2019 04:13:50
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/692f26a2-cb7e-4e6b-8e6a-a93891e787ac | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Bolling, Marit
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Marit
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Bolling
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Nilelsen, Ruth Marit fødenavn

-Name
Nilelsen, Ruth Marit
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
fødenavn
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
1933

-Time
1933
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Occupation
skuespiller

-Occupation specification
skuespiller
Norwegian bokmål