Berge, Reidar (1922 - ) [no] Place holder

Berge, Reidar (norwegian bokmål), Berge, Reidar (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:50:23
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab318
Name
Berge, Reidar
Norwegian bokmål

Berge, Reidar
Swedish

Alternative name
Berge, Sverre Reidar
Swedish

Birth
11.12.1922 Stavanger

-Time
11.12.1922
-Place reference
Stavanger

--Place (text)
Stavanger
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian