Heinecke, Georg (1869 - 1921) [no] Place holder

Heinecke, Georg (norwegian bokmål), Heinecke, Georg (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
November 24, 2016 11:02:38 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1570
Name
Heinecke, Georg
Norwegian bokmål

Heinecke, Georg
Swedish

Alternative name
Heinecke, George
Swedish

Heinecke, Georges
Swedish

Birth
1869 Drammen

-Time
1869
-Place reference
Drammen

--Place (text)
Drammen
Swedish
Death
04.10.1921 Kristiania

-Time
04.10.1921
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian