Eng, Turid (1937 - ) [no] Place holder

Eng, Turid (norwegian bokmål), Eng, Turid (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:54:15
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab939
Name
Eng, Turid
Norwegian bokmål

Eng, Turid
Swedish

Alternative name
Hirsch, Turid Eng
Swedish

Birth
20.09.1937 Oslo

-Time
20.09.1937
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian