Olsen, Christian (1813 - 1898) [no] Place holder

Olsen, Christian (norwegian bokmål), Olsen, Christian (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:48:13
15/06/2019 02:21:55
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2990
Name
Olsen, Christian
Norwegian bokmål

Olsen, Christian
Swedish

Alternative name
Olsen, Christen
Swedish

Birth
18.05.1813 Bruenshuse, Dreslette på Fyn, Danmark

-Time
18.05.1813
-Place reference
Bruenshuse, Dreslette på Fyn, Danmark

--Place (text)
Bruenshuse, Dreslette på Fyn, Danmark
Swedish
Death
25.03.1898 Kristiania

-Time
25.03.1898
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian