Sjur, Arne Bendik (1941 - ) [no] Place holder

Sjur, Arne Bendik (norwegian bokmål), Sjur, Arne Bendik (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:53:20
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1681
Name
Sjur, Arne Bendik
Norwegian bokmål

Sjur, Arne Bendik
Swedish

Alternative name
Arne Bendik Hofseth til 1967
Swedish

Birth
09.05.1941 Oslo

-Time
09.05.1941
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian