de Heusch, Jacob (1657 - 1701) [sv]

de Heusch, Jacob (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:09:06
15/06/2019 02:26:08
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/63c10526-0108-4aac-a19d-34b14d916f81 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
de Heusch, Jacob
Swedish

First name
Jacob
Swedish

Last name
de Heusch
Swedish

Alternative name
de Heusch, Giacomo
Swedish

Other name
Afdruk smeknamn

-Name
Afdruk
Swedish

-Specified
smeknamn
Swedish

Birth
1657

-Time
1657
Death
08.05.1701

-Time
08.05.1701
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish