Kismul, Harald (1927 - ) [no] Place holder

Kismul, Harald (norwegian bokmål), Kismul, Harald (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:54:41
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2077
Name
Kismul, Harald
Norwegian bokmål

Kismul, Harald
Swedish

Alternative name
Kismul, Harald Nicollai
Swedish

Birth
13.04.1927 Bergen

-Time
13.04.1927
-Place reference
Bergen

--Place (text)
Bergen
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian