Molden, Jostein (1932 - ) [no] Place holder

Molden, Jostein (norwegian bokmål), Molden, Jostein (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:45:46
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2743
Name
Molden, Jostein
Norwegian bokmål

Molden, Jostein
Swedish

Alternative name
Molden, Odd Jostein
Swedish

Birth
20.01.1932 Verdal

-Time
20.01.1932
-Place reference
Verdal

--Place (text)
Verdal
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian