Hazelius, Charlotta Emilia (1805 - 1876) [sv]

Hazelius, Charlotta Emilia (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:26
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/60781dc2-69e7-4118-8353-1fbe2b690adf | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Hazelius, Charlotta Emilia
Swedish

First name
Charlotta Emilia
Swedish

Last name
Hazelius
Swedish

Other name
Karlbrecht, Charlotta Emilia namn som ogift

-Name
Karlbrecht, Charlotta Emilia
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1805

-Time
1805
Death
1876

-Time
1876
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Note
Artur Hazelius ingifta faster
Swedish

Reference
Släktforskningsmaterial i Hazelius familjearkiv.
Swedish