Fraas, Gro (1944 - ) [no] Place holder

Fraas, Gro (norwegian bokmål), Fraas, Gro (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:53:13
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1145
Name
Fraas, Gro
Norwegian bokmål

Fraas, Gro
Swedish

Alternative name
Fraas, Astri Gro
Swedish

Birth
28.11.1944 Larvik

-Time
28.11.1944
-Place reference
Larvik

--Place (text)
Larvik
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian