Sjølie, Ole (1923 - ) [no] Place holder

Sjølie, Ole (norwegian bokmål), Sjølie, Ole (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:52:43 PM CEST
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab108446
Name
Sjølie, Ole
Norwegian bokmål

Sjølie, Ole
Swedish

Alternative name
Sjølie, Ole Kristian
Swedish

Birth
02.04.1923 Fauske

-Time
02.04.1923
-Place reference
Fauske

--Place (text)
Fauske
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian