Bjørneboe, Bjørn (1940 - ) [no] Place holder

Bjørneboe, Bjørn (norwegian bokmål), Bjørneboe, Bjørn (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:47:45
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab400
Name
Bjørneboe, Bjørn
Norwegian bokmål

Bjørneboe, Bjørn
Swedish

Alternative name
Bjørneboe, Bjørn Ingvald
Swedish

Birth
01.02.1940 Kristiansand S

-Time
01.02.1940
-Place reference
Kristiansand S

--Place (text)
Kristiansand S
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian