Bodvin, Finn Henrik (1928 - 2002) [no] Place holder

Bodvin, Finn Henrik (norwegian bokmål), Bodvin, Finn Henrik (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:52:43
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab434
Name
Bodvin, Finn Henrik
Norwegian bokmål

Bodvin, Finn Henrik
Swedish

Alternative name
Bodvin, Finn-Henrik
Swedish

Birth
12.10.1928 Trondheim

-Time
12.10.1928
-Place reference
Trondheim

--Place (text)
Trondheim
Swedish
Death
12.08.2002

-Time
12.08.2002
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian