Alenius, Eva Maria (1752 - ) [sv]

Alenius, Eva Maria (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:22
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/57759171-db13-4ec2-a976-49b9e9c098c6 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Alenius, Eva Maria
Swedish

First name
Eva Maria
Swedish

Last name
Alenius
Swedish

Other name
Fluur, Eva Maria namn som ogift

-Name
Fluur, Eva Maria
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1752

-Time
1752
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Note
Artur Hazelius mormors mor
Swedish

Reference
Släktforskningsmaterial i Hazelius familjearkiv.
Swedish

Alternative id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036003893

-Id
021036003893
-System
DigitaltMuseum