Ulfsten, Nikolai (1854 - 1885) [no] Place holder

Ulfsten, Nikolai (norwegian bokmål), Ulfsten, Nikolai (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:48:19 PM CEST
January 12, 2019 2:23:00 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3869
Name
Ulfsten, Nikolai
Norwegian bokmål

Ulfsten, Nikolai
Swedish

Alternative name
Nielsen, Nicolay Martin (til 1876)
Swedish

Ulfsten, Nikolai Martin
Swedish

Birth
29.09.1854 Bergen

-Time
29.09.1854
-Place reference
Bergen

--Place (text)
Bergen
Swedish
Death
24.12.1885 Kristiania

-Time
24.12.1885
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian