Bongard, Hermann (1921 - 1998) [no] Place holder

Bongard, Hermann (norwegian bokmål), Bongard, Hermann (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:49:45
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab454
Name
Bongard, Hermann
Norwegian bokmål

Bongard, Hermann
Swedish

Alternative name
Bongard, Hermann Josef
Swedish

Birth
19.11.1921 Kristiania

-Time
19.11.1921
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Death
20.01.1998

-Time
20.01.1998
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian