Calandrucci, Giacinto (1646 - ) [sv]

Calandrucci, Giacinto (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:07:04
22/06/2019 02:15:29
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/56df1f28-c1a0-42c4-a96f-90704159f986 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Calandrucci, Giacinto
Swedish

First name
Giacinto
Swedish

Last name
Calandrucci
Swedish

Alternative name
Calandrucci, Diacinto
Swedish

Birth
20.04.1646 Palermo (Italien)

-Time
20.04.1646
-Place reference
Palermo (Italien)

--Place (text)
Palermo (Italien)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish

grafiker

-Occupation specification
grafiker
Swedish