Rivertz, Kristen (1862 - 1937) [no] Place holder

Rivertz, Kristen (norwegian bokmål), Rivertz, Kristen (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:52:09
15/06/2019 02:22:15
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3255
Name
Rivertz, Kristen
Norwegian bokmål

Rivertz, Kristen
Swedish

Alternative name
Rivertz, Kristen Tobias
Swedish

Birth
29.12.1862 Hemnes i Korgen

-Time
29.12.1862
-Place reference
Hemnes i Korgen

--Place (text)
Hemnes i Korgen
Swedish
Death
11.10.1937 Oslo

-Time
11.10.1937
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian