Reppen, Frithjof (1893 - 1945) [no] Place holder

Reppen, Frithjof (norwegian bokmål), Reppen, Frithjof (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:53:37
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3213
Name
Reppen, Frithjof
Norwegian bokmål

Reppen, Frithjof
Swedish

Alternative name
Reppen, Frithjof Hjalmar
Swedish

Birth
01.11.1893 Konstantinopel

-Time
01.11.1893
-Place reference
Konstantinopel

--Place (text)
Konstantinopel
Swedish
Death
05.04.1945 Wien

-Time
05.04.1945
-Place reference
Wien

--Place (text)
Wien
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian