Huchtenburgh, Jan van (1647 - 1733) [sv]

Huchtenburgh, Jan van (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 12, 2016 9:09:16 AM CET
January 12, 2019 2:32:14 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/5632d271-d4e1-43cc-a49e-8f600a78bd38 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Huchtenburgh, Jan van
Swedish

First name
Jan van
Swedish

Last name
Huchtenburgh
Swedish

Alternative name
Huchtenburg, Jan van
Swedish

Huchtenburgh, Jan
Swedish

Birth
1647

-Time
1647
Death
1733

-Time
1733
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
konsthandlare

-Occupation specification
konsthandlare
Swedish

målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish