Hoogstraten, Samuel van (1627 - 1678) [sv]

Hoogstraten, Samuel van (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:09:15
15/06/2019 02:28:27
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/531a515e-cdd1-4fd7-9dd0-37f465e19704 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Hoogstraten, Samuel van
Swedish

First name
Samuel van
Swedish

Last name
Hoogstraten
Swedish

Alternative name
Hoogestraten, Samuel Dircksz. van
Swedish

Hoogstarten, Samuel van
Swedish

Hoogstraeten, Samuel van
Swedish

Hoogstraten, Samuel van
Swedish

Birth
1627

-Time
1627
Death
1678

-Time
1678
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality