Kvåle, Ivar (1947 - ) [no] Place holder

Kvåle, Ivar (norwegian bokmål), Kvåle, Ivar (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:53:38
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2267
Name
Kvåle, Ivar
Norwegian bokmål

Kvåle, Ivar
Swedish

Alternative name
Kvåle, Ivar Rognald
Swedish

Birth
08.04.1947 Voss

-Time
08.04.1947
-Place reference
Voss

--Place (text)
Voss
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian