Sjöswärd, Sanna (1973 - ) [sv]

Sjöswärd, Sanna (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:12:24
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/50d1c87e-2b43-42c9-a419-6fca80acba37 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Sjöswärd, Sanna
Swedish

First name
Sanna
Swedish

Last name
Sjöswärd
Swedish

Other name
Doranian, Farzaneh tidigare namn

-Name
Doranian, Farzaneh
Swedish

-Specified
tidigare namn
Swedish

Birth
1973 Iran

-Time
1973
-Place reference
Iran

--Place (text)
Iran
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
fotograf

-Occupation specification
fotograf
Swedish

författare

-Occupation specification
författare
Swedish