Bye, Karen (1954 - ) [no] Place holder

Bye, Karen (norwegian bokmål), Bye, Karen (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:45:56
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab598
Name
Bye, Karen
Norwegian bokmål

Bye, Karen
Swedish

Alternative name
Bye, Karen Ingeborg
Swedish

Birth
24.05.1954 Oslo

-Time
24.05.1954
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian